Composition des équipes

Remplacants

SKIPTROISIÈMEDEUXIÈMELEAD
Taillon JacquesLamothe JeanNéron YvanLamothe Yves
Savard ChristianTremblay MarcSéguin StéphaneBoivin Claude
Bergeron MarcAllaire LéonceLaprise Jean-FrançoisLarouche Yves
Bouchard PierreLaflamme DanielGagné LiseLarouche Martin
Martel GastonMéroz RogerPaquet AlainCôté Philiane
Perron JohanneRondeau FernandSimard RaynaldThibeault Johanne
Thériault Murielle

Classement

ClassementSKIPPartie
Jouées
VictoiresDéfaitesNullePoints
Pour
Points
Contre
DifférenceTotal
#1Bergeron Marc14833105703519
#2Savard Christian14842100554518
#3Taillon Jacques1453682622016
#4Bouchard Pierre147617483-915
#5Martel Gaston145727888-1012
#6Perron Johanne1401041899-814

Horaire de la ligue du "2 - Lundi soir"

2019-01-072 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Taillon Jacques6
Savard Christian6
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc9
Bouchard Pierre3
GLACE #3Pointage
Perron Johanne6
Martel Gaston6
2019-01-142 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Taillon Jacques5
Bouchard Pierre6
GLACE #2Pointage
Savard Christian9
Martel Gaston3
GLACE #3Pointage
Perron Johanne2
Bergeron Marc11
2019-01-212 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Savard Christian9
Perron Johanne0
GLACE #2Pointage
Taillon Jacques11
Bergeron Marc4
GLACE #3Pointage
Martel Gaston11
Bouchard Pierre3
2019-01-282 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Taillon Jacques12
Perron Johanne0
GLACE #2Pointage
Bouchard Pierre2
Savard Christian11
GLACE #3Pointage
Bergeron Marc13
Martel Gaston1
2019-02-042 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Bergeron Marc5
Savard Christian4
GLACE #2Pointage
Martel Gaston12
Taillon Jacques9
GLACE #3Pointage
Bouchard Pierre10
Perron Johanne5
2019-02-112 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Perron Johanne0
Martel Gaston8
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc7
Bouchard Pierre9
GLACE #3Pointage
Taillon Jacques4
Savard Christian10
2019-02-182 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Martel Gaston3
Savard Christian12
GLACE #2Pointage
Bouchard Pierre3
Taillon Jacques7
GLACE #3Pointage
Bergeron Marc8
Perron Johanne0
2019-02-252 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Bouchard Pierre8
Martel Gaston0
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc8
Taillon Jacques8
GLACE #3Pointage
Perron Johanne0
Savard Christian8
2019-03-042 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Perron Johanne0
Taillon Jacques0
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc8
Martel Gaston5
GLACE #3Pointage
Bouchard Pierre2
Savard Christian8
2019-03-112 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Bergeron Marc0
Savard Christian0
GLACE #2Pointage
Bouchard Pierre0
Perron Johanne0
GLACE #3Pointage
Martel Gaston0
Taillon Jacques0
2019-03-182 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Bergeron Marc6
Bouchard Pierre10
GLACE #2Pointage
Perron Johanne0
Martel Gaston8
GLACE #3Pointage
Taillon Jacques8
Savard Christian2
2019-03-252 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Bergeron Marc9
Perron Johanne2
GLACE #2Pointage
Bouchard Pierre3
Taillon Jacques4
GLACE #3Pointage
Martel Gaston10
Savard Christian5
2019-04-012 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Perron Johanne3
Savard Christian10
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc8
Taillon Jacques8
GLACE #3Pointage
Bouchard Pierre6
Martel Gaston4
2019-04-082 - Lundi soir
HEURES
19:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Bouchard Pierre9
Savard Christian6
GLACE #2Pointage
Perron Johanne0
Taillon Jacques0
GLACE #3Pointage
Bergeron Marc9
Martel Gaston7