Composition des équipes

Remplacants

SKIPTROISIÈMEDEUXIÈMELEAD
Savard ChristianTremblay MarcSéguin StéphaneBoivin Claude
Taillon JacquesLamothe JeanRondeau FernandSimard Michel
Rousseau GuyBoutin MichelLarouche MartinVilleneuve Nicolas
Martel GastonMéroz RogerCôté PhilianePaquet Alain
Néron YvanLamothe YvesBergeron AndréLarouche Yves
Perron JohanneGagné LiseTremblay MartineLavertu Jacqueline
Potvin GaétaneThériault MurielleLaverdière RaymondSeva Céline
Bergeron MarcAllaire LéonceSimard RaynaldGirard Laflamme François Olivier

Classement

ClassementSKIPPartie
Jouées
VictoiresDéfaitesNullePoints
Pour
Points
Contre
DifférenceTotal
#1Savard Christian770058233514
#2Taillon Jacques741241241710
#3Néron Yvan7430423488
#4Potvin Gaétane73403339-66
#5Perron Johanne72323543-86
#6Rousseau Guy72413340-75
#7Martel Gaston72503565-304
#8Bergeron Marc71513039-93

Horaire de la ligue du "8 - Jeudi soir"

2019-10-038 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Perron Johanne6
Potvin Gaétane5
Néron Yvan3
Taillon Jacques7
GLACE #2Pointage
Rousseau Guy12
Martel Gaston3
Savard Christian6
Bergeron Marc3
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-10-108 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Savard Christian10
Néron Yvan2
Perron Johanne11
Rousseau Guy7
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc3
Taillon Jacques12
Potvin Gaétane10
Martel Gaston6
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-10-178 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Potvin Gaétane8
Rousseau Guy0
Savard Christian9
Taillon Jacques1
GLACE #2Pointage
Perron Johanne6
Martel Gaston9
Bergeron Marc5
Néron Yvan6
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-10-248 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Savard Christian11
Perron Johanne8
Néron Yvan5
Rousseau Guy3
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc8
Potvin Gaétane1
Taillon Jacques13
Martel Gaston4
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-10-318 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Savard Christian8
Potvin Gaétane0
Taillon Jacques0
Rousseau Guy0
GLACE #2Pointage
Bergeron Marc0
Perron Johanne0
Néron Yvan12
Martel Gaston1
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-11-078 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Bergeron Marc6
Martel Gaston7
Savard Christian8
Rousseau Guy4
GLACE #2Pointage
Néron Yvan11
Perron Johanne4
Taillon Jacques8
Potvin Gaétane5
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-11-148 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Taillon Jacques0
Perron Johanne0
Savard Christian6
Martel Gaston5
GLACE #2Pointage
Néron Yvan3
Potvin Gaétane4
Rousseau Guy7
Bergeron Marc5
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-11-218 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Rousseau Guy0
Martel Gaston0
Néron Yvan0
Taillon Jacques0
GLACE #2Pointage
Savard Christian0
Bergeron Marc0
Perron Johanne0
Potvin Gaétane0
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-11-288 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Bergeron Marc0
Taillon Jacques0
Potvin Gaétane0
Martel Gaston0
GLACE #2Pointage
Savard Christian0
Néron Yvan0
Perron Johanne0
Rousseau Guy0
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-12-058 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Savard Christian0
Taillon Jacques0
Bergeron Marc0
Néron Yvan0
GLACE #2Pointage
Potvin Gaétane0
Rousseau Guy0
Perron Johanne0
Martel Gaston0
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-12-128 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Néron Yvan0
Rousseau Guy0
Savard Christian0
Perron Johanne0
GLACE #2Pointage
Taillon Jacques0
Martel Gaston0
Bergeron Marc0
Potvin Gaétane0
GLACE #3Pointage








2019-12-198 - Jeudi soir
HEURES
18:30
20:30
GLACE #1Pointage
Taillon Jacques0
Rousseau Guy0
Bergeron Marc0
Perron Johanne0
GLACE #2Pointage
Néron Yvan0
Martel Gaston0
Savard Christian0
Potvin Gaétane0
GLACE #3Pointage