Composition des équipes

Remplacants

SKIPLEAD
Allaire LéonceLajoie Robert
Rondeau FernandGagne Richard
Taillon JacquesGagnon Léger
Laforge AndréPerron Gaetan
Pellicelli BernardLambert Yves
Laflamme DanielColpron Robert
Méroz RogerGagnon Richard
Simard MichelGirard Pierre
Martel GastonTremblay Chantal
Perron JohanneDion Tonie
Côté Philiane
Lamothe Yves
Lavertu Jean

Classement

ClassementSKIPPartie
Jouées
VictoiresDéfaitesNullePoints
Pour
Points
Contre
DifférenceTotal
#1Taillon Jacques1072154381615
#2Martel Gaston1064060441612
#3Laflamme Daniel104243834412
#4Perron Johanne105414745211
#5Simard Michel1044250401010
#6Pellicelli Bernard104423942-310
#7Rondeau Fernand103524045-58
#8Laforge André104604353-108
#9Allaire Léonce103614052-127
#10Méroz Roger103613553-187

Horaire de la ligue du "5 - Mercredi de jour"

2022-02-165 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Pellicelli Bernard3
Taillon Jacques8
Simard Michel10
Allaire Léonce2
GLACE #2Pointage
Méroz Roger4
Rondeau Fernand4
Laforge André1
Martel Gaston8
GLACE #3Pointage
Laflamme Daniel0
Perron Johanne0




2022-02-235 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Méroz Roger2
Martel Gaston8
Rondeau Fernand3
Perron Johanne6
GLACE #2Pointage
Laflamme Daniel0
Taillon Jacques0
Simard Michel4
Laforge André6
GLACE #3Pointage
Allaire Léonce1
Pellicelli Bernard7




2022-03-025 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Rondeau Fernand5
Martel Gaston4
Simard Michel4
Pellicelli Bernard5
GLACE #2Pointage
Allaire Léonce8
Laflamme Daniel2
Méroz Roger2
Perron Johanne8
GLACE #3Pointage
Laforge André4
Taillon Jacques6




2022-03-095 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Pellicelli Bernard4
Martel Gaston8
Taillon Jacques8
Perron Johanne3
GLACE #2Pointage
Allaire Léonce8
Laforge André3
Laflamme Daniel5
Rondeau Fernand4
GLACE #3Pointage
Simard Michel4
Méroz Roger5




2022-03-165 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Laforge André3
Rondeau Fernand6
Allaire Léonce3
Méroz Roger5
GLACE #2Pointage
Taillon Jacques6
Martel Gaston5
Pellicelli Bernard3
Perron Johanne7
GLACE #3Pointage
Simard Michel5
Laflamme Daniel5




2022-03-235 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Pellicelli Bernard6
Méroz Roger3
Laflamme Daniel10
Martel Gaston2
GLACE #2Pointage
Simard Michel5
Taillon Jacques7
Laforge André3
Perron Johanne7
GLACE #3Pointage
Allaire Léonce6
Rondeau Fernand5




2022-03-305 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Allaire Léonce5
Martel Gaston6
Laforge André7
Perron Johanne4
GLACE #2Pointage
Simard Michel4
Rondeau Fernand3
Taillon Jacques2
Méroz Roger6
GLACE #3Pointage
Laflamme Daniel0
Pellicelli Bernard0




2022-04-065 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Allaire Léonce4
Perron Johanne6
Simard Michel6
Martel Gaston3
GLACE #2Pointage
Laforge André6
Pellicelli Bernard2
Laflamme Daniel8
Méroz Roger2
GLACE #3Pointage
Taillon Jacques7
Rondeau Fernand3




2022-04-135 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Simard Michel8
Perron Johanne4
Pellicelli Bernard3
Rondeau Fernand3
GLACE #2Pointage
Laflamme Daniel3
Martel Gaston9
Allaire Léonce3
Taillon Jacques8
GLACE #3Pointage
Laforge André6
Méroz Roger3




2022-04-205 - Mercredi de jour
HEURES
10:30
13:00
GLACE #1Pointage
Martel Gaston7
Perron Johanne2
Méroz Roger3
Rondeau Fernand4
GLACE #2Pointage
Laforge André4
Laflamme Daniel5
Pellicelli Bernard6
Taillon Jacques2
GLACE #3Pointage
Simard Michel0
Allaire Léonce0